- School District
- USD-501
- Tax Unit
- 001
Value Summary
- 2025 Appraisal
- $308,110
- 2026 Appraisal
- $323,520
- Total Assessed
- 37,205
- 2025 Mill Levy
- 151.174
2026 Value by Class
| Class | Land Value | Imp. Value | Value By Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Residential | $29,580 | $293,940 | $323,520 |
Property Description
Condensed legal description: Do not use for legal purposes.
BURLINGAME PLACE , Lot 15 , LOT 15 BURLINGAME PL SUB LESS S 10 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 12 RANGE 15
- Instrument #
- 2022R19691
- Recorded Date
- 10/24/2022
- Block
- N/A
- Lot
- 15
- Section
- 12
- Township
- 12
- Range
- 15
- Comment:
- Deed Book/Page 3536/741
Land Information
Frontage & Depth
- Type
- Irregular Lot
- Frontage (Actual)
- 166 ft
- 179 ft
- Depth (Effective)
- 250 ft